Olxam » PSUs » IOCL Cut-off Marks

IOCL Cut-off Marks

Advertisements

[Total: 76    Average: 2.9/5]
Company Details

Name of organization : Indian Oil Corporation Limited (IOCL)

Type : Public Sector Undertaking

Website : http://www.iocl.com

Cut-off Marks – 2017

Wait …

Cut-off Marks – 2016
DisciplineGENOBC(NCL)SCSTPH
Civil Engineering59.2256.9046.3943.3933.08
Mechanical Engineering65.9263.9548.7841.4926.27
Electrical Engineering53.9953.2239.6938.6727.59
Electronics Engineering54.0152.4840.4735.1226.11
Instrumentation Engineering52.3350.6737.3327.6725.67
Computer Science & IT Engineering63.6356.7445.4336.4026.05
Cut-off Marks – 2013
DisciplineGENOBC(NCL)SCST
Civil Engineering64.0063.0051.6751.33
Chemical Engineering64.0057.0045.3344.33
Computer Science & IT Engineering61.0054.0047.0043.67
Electrical Engineering73.3366.3353.6753.67
Instrumentation Engineering58.3351.3341.3335.67
Mechanical Engineering66.6758.6750.6738.33
Metallurgical Engineering66.3360.6756.6739.00

Related Posts

♣ PSUs Total Info
IOCL Through GATE

Click below given links to get further information.

GATE Total InfoGATE 2018 BooksFree Notes
IES Total InfoIES 2018 BooksFree Mock tests
JAM Total InfoJAM 2018 BooksEngg Diploma
PSUs Total InfoM Tech Total InfoUGC NET Total Info

Be a Part of The New & Next

  IOCL fb  IOCL G+

Share the Knowledge

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shares
IES/ESE 2018 Admit Card OutDownload Now!
Copy Protected by Chetan's WP-Copyprotect.