Olxam » PSUs » IOCL Cut-off Marks

IOCL Cut-off Marks

[Total: 86    Average: 2.8/5]


Company Details

Name of organization : Indian Oil Corporation Limited (IOCL)

Type : Public Sector Undertaking

Website : http://www.iocl.com

Cut-off Marks – 2017

Wait …

Cut-off Marks – 2016
Civil Engineering59.2256.9046.3943.3933.08
Mechanical Engineering65.9263.9548.7841.4926.27
Electrical Engineering53.9953.2239.6938.6727.59
Electronics Engineering54.0152.4840.4735.1226.11
Instrumentation Engineering52.3350.6737.3327.6725.67
Computer Science & IT Engineering63.6356.7445.4336.4026.05
Cut-off Marks – 2013
Civil Engineering64.0063.0051.6751.33
Chemical Engineering64.0057.0045.3344.33
Computer Science & IT Engineering61.0054.0047.0043.67
Electrical Engineering73.3366.3353.6753.67
Instrumentation Engineering58.3351.3341.3335.67
Mechanical Engineering66.6758.6750.6738.33
Metallurgical Engineering66.3360.6756.6739.00

Related Posts

♣ PSUs Total Info

Click below given links to get further information.

GATE Total InfoGATE 2019 BooksFree Notes
IES Total InfoIES 2019 BooksFree Mock tests
JAM Total InfoJAM 2019 BooksEngg Diploma
PSUs Total InfoM Tech Total InfoUGC NET Total Info

Be a Part of The New & Next

  IOCL fb  IOCL G+

Share the Knowledge

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

TNPSC Recruitment 2018 – 330 AEApply Now!
Copy Protected by Chetan's WP-Copyprotect.