Olxam » PSUs Cut-off Marks » GAIL Cut-off Marks

GAIL Cut-off Marks

[Total: 11    Average: 4.1/5]

Advertisements


Company Details :

Name of organization : Gas Authority of India Limited (GAIL)

Type : Public Sector Undertaking

Website : http://www.gailonline.com/

Cut-off AIR – 2016 :

DisciplineGENOBC(NCL)SCST
Electrical Engineering63635591705
Mechanical Engineering63177-1666
Chemical Engineering82132333852
Instrumentation Engineering2595-696
Telecom/Telemetry431234591592
Business Information System1763321137-

Cut-off AIR – 2013 :

DisciplineGENOBC(NCL)SCST
Electrical Engineering13528017002845
Mechanical Engineering32544421476266
Chemical Engineering1322631112840
Instrumentation Engineering16222410425535

Related Posts :

♣ PSUs Total Info

Click below given links to get further information.

GATE Total InfoGATE 2017 Books
IES Total InfoIES 2017 Books
PSUs Total InfoFree Notes
Engg DiplomaFree Mock tests

Be a Part of The New & Next

  GAIL fb  GAIL G+

Share the Knowledge

Advertisements

Check Also

NLC Cut-off Marks

[Total: 1    Average: 5/5] Advertisements Company Details : Name of organization : Neyveli Lignite Corporation …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shares
IES 2016 Final Cut-off Marks Out. Check Now!Click Here
Copy Protected by Chetan's WP-Copyprotect.