Olxam » RRB Information » RRB 03/2015 – Jammu – Srinagar Post Wise Vacancies

RRB 03/2015 – Jammu – Srinagar Post Wise Vacancies

[Total: 3    Average: 5/5]

Advertisements

Railway Recruitment Board recently notified RRB CEN 03/2015 notification for various non-technical posts i.e., Commercial Apprentice(CA), Assistant Station Master(ASM), Goods Guard(GG), Traffic Apprentice(TA),  Enquiry-Cum-Reservation-Clerk(ECRC), Senior Clerk-Cum-Typist(SC), Junior Accounts Assistant-Cum-Typist(JAA), Traffic Assistant(TA) and Senior Time Keeper(STK).

Here in the below list we have provided RRB Jammu – Srinagar post wise & category wise vacancy breakup of RRB CEN 03/2015 recruitment.

S. No.Name of the PostRlwsURSCSTOBCTOTALEx - SMVHOHHH
1.Commercial Apprentice-000000000
2.Traffice ApprenticeNR18529343010
3.Enquiry - cum - Reservation ClerkNR411281010
4.Goods GuardNR277414525020
5.Junior Accounts Assistant - cum - TypistRCF003581010
6.Senior Clerk - cum - TypistDMW212380000
7.Assistant Station MasterNR319516616020
8.Traffic Assistant-000000000
9.Sr. Time Keeper-000000000
#Total8223174917116070

Related Posts :

RRB 03/2015 Total Info

Click below given links to get further information.

GATE Total InfoGATE 2017 Books
IES Total InfoIES 2017 Books
PSUs Total InfoFree Notes
Engg DiplomaFree Mock tests

Be a Part of The New & Next

  RRB fb  RRB G+

Share the Knowledge

Advertisements

Check Also

RRB 03/2015 – RRB Wise Vacancies

[Total: 4    Average: 5/5] Advertisements Railway Recruitment Board recently notified RRB CEN 03/2015 notification for …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shares
BSNL TTA (JE) 2016 Activities Postponement - Check Now!Click Here
Copy Protected by Chetan's WP-Copyprotect.