Olxam » RRB Information » RRB 03/2015 – Kolkata Post Wise Vacancies

RRB 03/2015 – Kolkata Post Wise Vacancies

[Total: 3    Average: 5/5]

Advertisements

Railway Recruitment Board recently notified RRB CEN 03/2015 notification for various non-technical posts i.e., Commercial Apprentice(CA), Assistant Station Master(ASM), Goods Guard(GG), Traffic Apprentice(TA),  Enquiry-Cum-Reservation-Clerk(ECRC), Senior Clerk-Cum-Typist(SC), Junior Accounts Assistant-Cum-Typist(JAA), Traffic Assistant(TA) and Senior Time Keeper(STK).

Here in the below list we have provided RRB Kolkata post wise & category wise vacancy breakup of RRB CEN 03/2015 recruitment.

S. No.Name of the PostRlwsURSCSTOBCTOTALEx - SMVHOHHH
1.Commercial ApprenticeER3718819829000
2.Traffice ApprenticeER61116179510000
3.Enquiry - cum - Reservation ClerkSER36311232010
4.Goods GuardER202603010840040000
5.Junior Accounts Assistant - cum - TypistSER410381000
6.Senior Clerk - cum - TypistER7427144215716050
CLW6113110000
SER9214162000
7.Assistant Station MasterER226683412245045000
8.Traffic AssistantMR7819274216616000
9.Sr. Time Keeper-000000000
#Total7002131243711408141060

Related Posts :

RRB 03/2015 Total Info

Click below given links to get further information.

GATE Total InfoGATE 2017 Books
IES Total InfoIES 2017 Books
PSUs Total InfoFree Notes
Engg DiplomaFree Mock tests

Be a Part of The New & Next

  RRB fb  RRB G+

Share the Knowledge

Advertisements

Check Also

RRB 03/2015 – RRB Wise Vacancies

[Total: 4    Average: 5/5] Advertisements Railway Recruitment Board recently notified RRB CEN 03/2015 notification for …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shares
GATE 2017 Mock Test for Practice – OfficialClick Here
Copy Protected by Chetan's WP-Copyprotect.