Olxam » NPCIL » NPCIL Cut-off Marks

NPCIL Cut-off Marks

[Total: 55    Average: 4.1/5]

Advertisements

Company Details

Name of organization : Nuclear Power Corporation of India Limited (NPCIL)

Type : Public Sector Enterprise

Website : http://www.npcilonline.co.in/

Cut-off Marks – 2019
Engineering Discipline UR EWS SC ST OBC PwBD
Mechanical827749611540744540
Chemical765680559510667510
Electrical841700637594760594
Electronics864772641607766607
Instrumentation793NA539NA689539
Civil837696652641726641
Cut-off Marks – 2018
Engineering DisciplineUROBCSCSTPWD
Mechanical836786648561561
Chemical790694585512512
Electrical819738584584584
Electronics & Communication853762581581581
Instrumentation787727591467467
Civil876810709715709

Cut-off Marks – 2017

Engineering DisciplineUROBCSCSTPWD
Mechanical845786683543543
Chemical767680603436436
Electrical825744615525525
Electronics & Communication873785705562562
Instrumentation770704604387387
Civil837772643564564

NPCIL Cut-off Marks – 2019

GATE (Reasoning & Aptitude & Maths) Books

GATE Guide Books

PSUs Total Information & Guidance

1.PSUs 2019 Application »
2.PSUs 2020 Application »
3.PSUs through GATE - 2019 »
4.PSUs Not through GATE - 2019 »
5.PSUs Age limit »
6.PSUs 2019 Result »
7.PSUs Cut-off Marks »
8.PSUs Salary Structure »

Click below given links to get further information.

GATE Total InfoGATE 2020 BooksFree Notes
IES Total InfoIES 2020 BooksFree Mock Tests
JAM Total InfoJAM 2020 BooksEngg Diploma
PSUs Total InfoM Tech Total InfoUGC NET Total Info

Be a Part of the New & Next

  HPCL fb  HPCL G+

Share the Knowledge

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

DRDO Recruitment 2019 – 40 Scientist ‘C’/’D’/’E’/’F’Check Now!
Copy Protected by Chetan's WP-Copyprotect.