Olxam » PSUs » UIIC AO Cut-off Marks

UIIC AO Cut-off Marks

[Total: 1    Average: 5/5]

Advertisements


UIIC AO Cut-off Marks – 2016 

DISCIPLINEUROBCSC
HIGHLOWHIGHLOWHIGHLOW
GENERALIST78.06267.37571.59063.28077.25061.840
ACTUARY57.72050.2500000
LEGAL69.06055.00047.69046.59048.91048.780
CIVIL78.53054.38056.59056.59055.16055.160
MECH & ELEC67.63063.75063.59057.66057.44053.530
FINANCE68.28059.41058.97052.00057.31054.810
DISCIPLINESTPWD-VIPWD-HI
HIGHLOWHIGHLOWHIGHLOW
GENERALIST64.31056.03068.18758.5056.96850.031
ACTUARY000000
LEGAL52.41052.4100000
CIVIL46.84046.8400000
MECH & ELEC63.69063.6900000
FINANCE50.19042.9400000

UIIC AO Cut-off Marks – 2015 

Objective Test Cut-off Marks

S. No.CategoryCut-off Marks
1.GENERAL128
2.OBC119
3.SC111
4.ST97

Detailed Objective Test Cut-off Marks

S. No.SUBJECTSMARKSGENERALSC/ST/OBC/PWD
1.REASONING501712
2.ENGLISH40117
3.QUANTITATIVE APTITUDE5096
4.GENERAL AWARENESS40107
5.COMPUTER KNOWLEDGE201513

Descriptive Test Cut-off Marks

S. No.CategoryCut-off Marks
1.GENERAL15
2.OBC15
3.SC14
4.ST14

Overall Cut-off Marks

S. No.CategoryCut-off Marks
1.GENERAL61.62
2.OBC54.87
3.SC50.87
4.ST47.12

Related Posts :

♣ Competitive Exam Cut-off Marks

Click below given links to get further information.

SSC CGL Total InfoKVS Total Info
NICL AO Total InfoCDS Total Info
UGC NET Total InfoRajasthan High Court Total Info
NIACL Assistant Total InfoFree Mock Tests

Be a Part of The New & Next

  UIIC fb  UIIC G+

Share the Knowledge

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shares
IES 2017 (Main) Result Out. Check Now!
Copy Protected by Chetan's WP-Copyprotect.