Olxam » PSUs » UIIC AO Cut-off Marks

UIIC AO Cut-off Marks

[Total: 1    Average: 5/5]

Advertisements


UIIC AO Cut-off Marks – 2016 

DISCIPLINEUROBCSC
HIGHLOWHIGHLOWHIGHLOW
GENERALIST78.06267.37571.59063.28077.25061.840
ACTUARY57.72050.2500000
LEGAL69.06055.00047.69046.59048.91048.780
CIVIL78.53054.38056.59056.59055.16055.160
MECH & ELEC67.63063.75063.59057.66057.44053.530
FINANCE68.28059.41058.97052.00057.31054.810
DISCIPLINESTPWD-VIPWD-HI
HIGHLOWHIGHLOWHIGHLOW
GENERALIST64.31056.03068.18758.5056.96850.031
ACTUARY000000
LEGAL52.41052.4100000
CIVIL46.84046.8400000
MECH & ELEC63.69063.6900000
FINANCE50.19042.9400000

UIIC AO Cut-off Marks – 2015 

Objective Test Cut-off Marks

S. No.CategoryCut-off Marks
1.GENERAL128
2.OBC119
3.SC111
4.ST97

Detailed Objective Test Cut-off Marks

S. No.SUBJECTSMARKSGENERALSC/ST/OBC/PWD
1.REASONING501712
2.ENGLISH40117
3.QUANTITATIVE APTITUDE5096
4.GENERAL AWARENESS40107
5.COMPUTER KNOWLEDGE201513

Descriptive Test Cut-off Marks

S. No.CategoryCut-off Marks
1.GENERAL15
2.OBC15
3.SC14
4.ST14

Overall Cut-off Marks

S. No.CategoryCut-off Marks
1.GENERAL61.62
2.OBC54.87
3.SC50.87
4.ST47.12

Related Posts :

♣ Competitive Exam Cut-off Marks

Click below given links to get further information.

NIACL Assistant Total InfoRajasthan High Court Total Info
SSC Total InfoCDS Total Info
KVS Total InfoFree Mock Tests

Be a Part of The New & Next

  UIIC fb  UIIC G+

Share the Knowledge

Products from Amazon.in

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shares
GATE 2017 Result Out. Check Now!
Copy Protected by Chetan's WP-Copyprotect.