FCI Cut-off Marks – (2015-2019)

Advertisements

FCI
CUT-OFF MARKS
[2015-2019]

Company Details

Name of organization : Food Corporation of India (FCI)

Type : Govt. of India

Website : http://fci.gov.in/

FCI Cut-off Marks – (03/2015)

Post NameEXSMOBCPWDSCSTUR
Junior Engineer (Civil Engineering) – A31.2567.085561.6768.33
Junior Engineer (Electrical Engineering) – B51.2569.58
Junior Engineer (Mechanical Engineering) – C70.00
Assistant Grade II (Hindi) – D48.7545.4237.9243.7547.08
Typist (Hindi) – E23.3358.3335.0054.17
Assistant Grade III (General) – F38.3364.1745.0058.3356.6767.50
Assistant Grade III (Accounts) – G23.3349.1732.9245.8343.3352.08
Assistant Grade III (Technical) – H24.5854.1736.6746.6751.6755.00
Assistant Grade III (Depot) – I50.8373.3347.5064.1768.3376.67

Guidance

FCI Recruitment

PSUs Handbooks

PSUs Guide Books

PSUs Total Information & Guidance

1.PSU through GATE - 2021 (Application) »
2.PSU through GATE - 2020 (Application) »
3.PSU through GATE – 2021 (Complete List) »
4.PSU Not through GATE - 2021 (Application) »
5.PSU Age limit »
6.PSU Percentage limit »
7.PSU 2021 Result »
8.PSU Cut-off Marks »
9.PSU Salary Structure »
10.PSU Selection Procedure »
11.PSU Free Notes »
12.PSU Free Mock Tests »
13.PSU Helpline »

Click below given links to get further information.

GATE 2021 Total InfoGATE 2021 BooksFree Notes 2021
IES 2021 Total InfoIES 2021 BooksFree Mock Tests 2021
JAM 2021 Total InfoJAM 2021 BooksEngg Diploma 2021
PSUs 2021 Total InfoM Tech 2021 Total InfoUGC NET 2021 Total Info

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here